ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15847239
nr 1584 7239
Rikard Lindström
(1882-1943), Sverige
Rikard Lindström (1882-1943), Sweden. Båtar i hamn. Signed. Oil on canvas, Image dimensions: 30x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x58 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Båtar i hamn. Signerad. Olja på duk, bildmått: 30x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x58 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday December 11 2023
at 18:19:02
11/12 17:46:13